Mammootty

Mammootty

Born: Kerala, India, September 7, 1951 (Age: Year)

Nicknames: Mammookka, Ikka, Ichakka

Spouse: Sulfath ‚Äč(Married 1979)

Childrens: 2

Occupation(s): Actor, Producer

Years Active: 1971 – Present